Chat with Support Team, powered by LiveChat
Done-for-you packages

What do you need done?

Pick one and we'll show you exactly what you get, what it costs and when it lands — five business days, fixed price, a specialist accountable for the date.

A websiteA logo and brandMore customersContent that ranks
Website$999Live 5-page site · 5 days
Logo & brand kit$299Logo + brand kit · 5 days
Marketing campaign$79930-day campaign · 5 days
Content pack$3994 SEO articles · 5 days
5 business days

Website

A live 5-page website: AI-built, designer-polished, hosted, on your domain.

  • Home, About, Services, Contact + one page of your choice
  • Written and designed from your brief — logo, colours and photos included if you have them
  • Mobile-ready, fast, contact form and basic SEO set up
  • Hosted on Giggrabbers with your domain connected (first month included)
  • Five rounds of changes before it goes live

Who it's for: You need a real site this week, not a template you have to finish yourself.

$999
fixed price · escrow until you approveStart the Website packageor talk to us first
You bring: What the business does, who it's for, and any logo or photos. 15 minutes.
Logo & brand kit$299 · 5 days
Marketing campaign$799 · 5 days
Content pack$399 · 5 days
5 business days

Marketing campaign

A 30-day plan, the ad copy and 12 social posts — reviewed by a marketer, ready to run.

  • A 30-day channel plan: what to post, where, and when
  • Ad copy for Google and Meta (3 variants each) with targeting notes
  • 12 social posts with captions and image briefs
  • One landing-page outline and a 3-email follow-up sequence
  • Reviewed and tightened by a marketer who has run campaigns in your niche

Who it's for: You have an offer and a budget, and no time to plan the month.

$799
fixed price · escrow until you approveStart the Marketing campaignor talk to us first
You bring: The offer, the audience, and the budget you have in mind.
Website$999 · 5 days
Logo & brand kit$299 · 5 days
Content pack$399 · 5 days
5 business days

Content pack

Four SEO articles or product pages, AI-drafted and editor-finished, ready to publish.

  • Four pieces of 800–1,200 words on the topics that bring your customers in
  • Keyword and search-intent brief for each piece before writing starts
  • Edited by a human editor for accuracy, voice and flow
  • Titles, meta descriptions and internal-link suggestions included
  • Delivered as documents or pasted straight into your site

Who it's for: Your site is live and nobody finds it; you need pages that bring people in.

$399
fixed price · escrow until you approveStart the Content packor talk to us first
You bring: Your website address and the four topics — or let us pick them.
Website$999 · 5 days
Logo & brand kit$299 · 5 days
Marketing campaign$799 · 5 days

How it works

Day 0

You pay the package price and answer a short brief — or we take it on a 15-minute call. Your money sits in escrow until you approve the work.

Day 1

Giggrabbers AI produces the first version and you see it in your project room — a real site, real logos, real copy — within a day or two.

Day 2–5

A specialist from our bench finishes it with you: five rounds of changes, then delivery on the date we agreed. Approve, and it's yours.

Questions people ask

What if I don't like the first version?

You steer it. Every package includes five rounds of changes with the specialist, and the AI version can be regenerated as often as needed before that.

Who actually does the work?

Giggrabbers AI does the heavy lifting; a specialist from the Giggrabbers bench — a designer, marketer or editor we already work with — finishes it and is accountable for the delivery date.

What happens after delivery?

Website: hosting continues at $19/month with your domain, or you take the files. Everything else is yours to use anywhere. Your project room stays open for the next piece.

Is the price really fixed?

Yes. The package price is the whole price. Anything outside the package is quoted before it's started.

What if it's late?

If we miss the delivery date we agreed, you get 20% back.

Not sure which one?

Tell us what you're trying to get done.

Book 15 minutes — we build the first version with you on the call, free, and you decide afterwards. Or try the AI yourself first.

Fixed priceEscrow until you approve5 business days, in writing20% back if late